Kinderschützenkönige 1965 - 1980

Geschrieben von Hartmut Stegemeyer. Veröffentlicht in Kinderschützenkönige

Kinderschützenkönig
1965 - 1966
 
Kinderschützenkönig
1966- 1967
 
Kinderschützenkönig
1967 - 1968
         

Hartmut Kuhlmann
Kleinendorf,
Bauerbrinker Str. 10
und
Monika Findeklee
Rahden,
Maschweg 7

  Edmund Fries
Kleinendorf,
Am Freibad 31
und
Gabriele Koel
Rahden,
Feldstr. 9 
  Friedhelm Hedemann
Kleinendorf,
Am Paal 7
und
Traudel Willer
Kleinendorf,
Auf dem Thie 155 

 

Kinderschützenkönig
1968 - 1969
 
 Kinderschützenkönig
1969 - 1970
 
Kinderschützenkönig
1970 - 1971
         
 Norbert Lohmeier
Kleinendorf,
Mühlendamm 20
und
Anette Meinert
Rahden,
Sprados Kamp 15
   Karl-Heinz Hohnstädt
Kleinendorf,
Specker Str. 8
und
Anette Erdmann
Rahden,
Zur Niedermühle 15
  Detlef Freund
Kleinendorf,
Oerlingerhauser 13
und
Anja Detering
Kleinendorf,
Im Westerfeld 2a 

 

Kinderschützenkönig
1971 - 1972
 
 Kinderschützenkönig
1972 - 1973
 
Kinderschützenkönig
1973 - 1974
         
Uwe Krämer
Kleinendorf,
Lemförder Str. 29
und
Marion Posanski
Kleinendorf,
Auf dem Thie 12
  Olaf Wenzel
Rahden,
Gerichtsstr. 5
und
Claudia Helms
Rahden,
Gerichtsstr. 3a 
  Wolfgang Windhorst
Rahden,
Maschweg 213
und
Inge Schwalowski
Kleinendorf,
Lemförder Str. 41 

 

Kinderschützenkönig
1974 - 1975
 
 Kinderschützenkönig
1975 - 1976
 
Kinderschützenkönig
1976 - 1977
         
 Ralf Coors
Kleinendorf,
Schlangenstr. 10
und
Irmtraud Quernheim
Kleinendorf,
Dieklage 4
  Jochen Detering
Rahden,
Ringstr. 6
und
Regina Rosenbohm
Kleinendorf,
Mühlendamm 30 
  Udo Schütte
Kleinendorf,
Schroers Kamp 4
und
Sabine Klein
Kleinendorf,
Im Dieke 3 

 

Kinderschützenkönig
1977 - 1978
 
Kinderschützenkönig
1978 - 1979
 
Kinderschützenkönig
1979 - 1980
         
 Kay Müller
Kleinendorf,
Thiegarten 6
und
Monika Warner
Kleinendorf,
Bremer Str. 340
   Uwe Tieker
Kleinendorf,
Bremer Str. 13
und
Sylvia Scheland
Kleinendorf,
Stellge 3
  Joachim Droste
Kleinendorf,
Im Westerfeld 35
und
Ulrike Langhorst
Kleinendorf,
Brinkgarten 6